Mumbai T20 League Teams and Schedule, Squad 2020

Mumbai T20 League Teams

Aakash Tigers MWS
Triumphs Knights MNE
Eagle Thane Strikers
North Mumbai Panthers
SoBo SuperSonics
Shivaji Park Lions
NaMo Bandra Blasters
ARCS Andheri
May 14, Tue Aakash Tigers MWS vs Triumphs Knights MNE, 1st Match, Group A Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 3:30 PM 10:00 AM GMT/03:30 PM LOCAL
  ARCS Andheri vs SoBo SuperSonics, 2nd Match, Group B Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 7:30 PM 02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL
May 15, Wed Eagle Thane Strikers vs North Mumbai Panthers, 3rd Match, Group A Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 3:30 PM 10:00 AM GMT/03:30 PM LOCAL
  NaMo Bandra Blasters vs ARCS Andheri, 4th Match, Group B Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 7:30 PM 02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL
May 16, Thu Triumphs Knights MNE vs SoBo SuperSonics, 5th Match, Group A Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 3:30 PM 10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL
  Eagle Thane Strikers vs Aakash Tigers MWS, 6th Match, Group A Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 7:30 PM 02:00 PM GMT/ 07:30 PM LOCAL
May 17, Fri Shivaji Park Lions vs ARCS Andheri, 7th Match, Group B Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 3:30 PM 10:00 AM GMT/ 03:30 PM LOCAL
  North Mumbai Panthers vs NaMo Bandra Blasters, 8th Match, Group B Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 7:30 PM 02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL
May 18, Sat Triumphs Knights MNE vs Eagle Thane Strikers, 9th Match, Group A Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 3:30 PM 10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL
  SoBo SuperSonics vs Aakash Tigers MWS, 10th Match, Group A Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 7:30 PM 02:00 PM GMT/ 07:30 PM LOCAL
May 19, Sun North Mumbai Panthers vs ARCS Andheri, 11th Match, Group B Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 3:30 PM 10:00 AM GMT/ 03:30 PM LOCAL
  Shivaji Park Lions vs NaMo Bandra Blasters, 12th Match, Group B Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 7:30 PM 02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL
May 20, Mon Aakash Tigers MWS vs North Mumbai Panthers, 13th Match, Group A Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 3:30 PM 10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL
  Shivaji Park Lions vs Triumphs Knights MNE, 14th Match, Group B Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 7:30 PM 02:00 PM GMT / 07:30 PM LOCAL
May 21, Tue SoBo SuperSonics vs NaMo Bandra Blasters, 15th Match, Group A Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 3:30 PM 10:00 AM GMT/ 03:30 PM LOCAL
  ARCS Andheri vs Eagle Thane Strikers, 16th Match, Group B Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 7:30 PM 02:00 PM GMT/ 07:30 PM LOCAL
May 22, Wed SoBo SuperSonics vs Shivaji Park Lions, 17th Match, Group B Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 3:30 PM 10:00 AM GMT/ 03:30 PM LOCAL
  Triumphs Knights MNE vs North Mumbai Panthers, 18th Match, Group A Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 7:30 PM 02:00 PM GMT/ 07:30 PM LOCAL
May 23, Thu NaMo Bandra Blasters vs Eagle Thane Strikers, 19th Match, Group B Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 3:30 PM 10:00 AM GMT/ 03:30 PM LOCAL
  Aakash Tigers MWS vs Shivaji Park Lions, 20th Match, Group A Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 7:30 PM 02:00 PM GMT/ 07:30 PM LOCAL
May 24, Fri TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi Final Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 7:30 PM 02:00 PM GMT/ 07:30 PM LOCAL
  TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi Final Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 7:30 PM 02:00 PM GMT/ 07:30 PM LOCAL
May 25, Sat TBC vs TBC, Final Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai 7:30 PM 02:00 PM GMT/ 07:30 PM LOCAL

Mumbai T20 League Teams Squad

North Mumbai Panthers Squad

Prithvi Shaw, Vishal Dhagaonkar, Aashray Sajnani, Aditya Rane, Atif Attarwala, Karan Nande, Moondeep Mangela, Neil Narvekar, Rahul Sawant, Saeed Shaikh, Sairaj Patil, Shashikant Kadam, Vikrant Auti, Yashasvi Jaiswal, Ajinkya Patil, Onkar Gurav, Swapnil Salvi, Jude Singh, Prathamesh Dake, Pravin Tambe.

NaMo Bandra Blasters

Nikhil Patil, Shreyas Iyer, Shrideep Mangela, Aditya Dhumal, Rohit Kambli, Sagar Chhabria, Saksham Jha, Siddharth Chitnis, Sujit Haravi, Sujit Nayak, Yash Malap, Eknath Kerkar, Prasad Pawar, Atul Singh, Karsh Kothari, Nikhil Date, Siddharth Sharma, Uzair Khan.

Triumph Knights Mumbai North East

Gaurav Chavan, Karan More, Suryakumar Yadav, Bharat Patil, Kalpesh Sawant, Karan Shah, Mohit Avasthi, Parikshit Valasangkar, Prasad Patil, Puneet Tripathi, Shivam Nirupam, Umesh Gurjar, Vinayak Bhoir, Yash Dicholkar, Shikhar Thakur, Siddhant Adhatrao, Sumit Ghadigaonkar, Royston Dias, Vaibhav Singh.

ARCS Andheri

Akhil Herwadkar, Kevin Almeida, Praful Waghela, Tanmay Mishra, Amogh Bhatkal, Azhar Ansari, Gaurav Jathar, Iqbal Abdulla, Kadir Patel, Pankaj Jaiswal, Shubham Ranjane, Vaidik Murkar, Sufiyan Shaikh, Sumit Meher, Akash Parkar, Ankur Singh, Atharva Poojari, Salil Agarkar, Tushar Deshpande, Vineet Sinha.

SoBo SuperSonics

Agni Chopra, Hersh Tank, Japjeet Randhawa, Mansingh Nigade, Tushar Srivastav, Dhrumil Matkar, Jay Bista, Parag Khanapurkar, Rohan Raje, Sandeep Kunchikor, Shashank Attarde, Vaibhav Mali, Adeeb Usmani, Yogesh Takawale, Aatif Shaikh, Akshay Barma, Badrey Alam, Deepak Shetty, Harsh Tanna, Khizer Dafedar.

Shivaji Park Lions

Rudra Dhanday, Siddhesh Lad, Swapnil Pradhan, Arun Yadav, Manan Khakhar, Monil Soni, Onkar Jadhav, Raunaq Sharma, Shivam Dube, Tanush Kotian, Varun Joijode, Hardik Tamore, Nikhil Patil, Sachin Yadav, Atish Gawand, Gaurav Bengre, Jai Kothari, Shivam Malhotra, Siddharth Raut, Vijay Gohil.

Aakash Tigers MWS

Ajay Pandey, Doraiswamy Subramanian, Kaustubh Pawar, Suryansh Shedge, Y Pawar, Aakarshit Gomel, Arjun Tendulkar, Bhavin Thakkar, Nehal Katakdhond, Shams Mulani, Siddharth Akre, Akash Anand, Mehboob Shaikh, Anjdeep Lad, Dhawal Kulkarni, Minad Manjrekar, Salman Khan, Sylvester Dsouza.

Eagle Thane Strikers

Kaushik Chikhalikar, Sarfaraz Khan, Siddhant Singh, Aishwary Surve, Ajinkya Beloshe, Alpesh Ramjani, Ankush Jaiswal, Jaideep Pardeshi, Kruthik Hanagavadi, Mayur Sanap, Prashant Solanki, Rakesh Prabhu, Sachin Wagh, Sagar Mishra, Aditya Tare, Shrikant Limbole, Asif Shaikh, Balwinder Sandhu, Prashant Bhoir, Shardul Thakur.